Tabela

  •   Drużyna Mecze Punkty Z R P Bramki
  • 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 10 3 1 0 9:4
  • 2 KS Drwęca 4 10 3 1 0 7:3
  • 3 Widzew Łódź 4 9 3 0 1 8:2
  • 4 Legia II Warszawa 4 9 3 0 1 13:4
  • 5 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 9 3 0 1 7:3
  • 6 Polonia Warszawa 4 7 2 1 1 9:3
  • 7 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 4 7 2 1 1 4:3
  • 8 Ursus Warszawa 4 7 2 1 1 4:5
  • 9 Olimpia Zambrów 4 6 2 0 2 6:7
  • 10 Pelikan Łowicz 4 6 2 0 2 8:5
  • 11 Victoria Sulejówek 4 6 2 0 2 5:9
  • 12 Warta Sieradz 4 4 1 1 2 5:8
  • 13 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 4 1 1 2 4:7
  • 14 MKS Ełk 4 3 1 0 3 4:5
  • 15 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 4 3 1 0 3 3:12
  • 16 Sokół Ostróda 4 3 1 0 3 3:9
  • 17 ŁKS 1926 Łomża 4 1 0 1 3 1:4
  • 18 GKS Wikielec 4 0 0 0 4 2:9

Kolejka 1

  • 1. ŁKS 1926 Łomża 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów 05/08/2017, 16:00
  • 2. Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 05/08/2017, 17:00
  • 3. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 2 Warta Sieradz 05/08/2017, 19:00
  • 4. Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 1 Widzew Łódź 05/08/2017, 19:00
  • 5. Sokół Ostróda 0 - 2 MKS Ełk 05/08/2017, 19:45
  • 6. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 1 Legia II Warszawa 06/08/2017, 11:00
  • 7. Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 06/08/2017, 11:15
  • 8. GKS Wikielec 1 - 2 KS Drwęca 06/08/2017, 17:00
  • 9. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 06/08/2017, 17:00

Kolejka 2

  • 1. MKS Ełk 0 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek 12/08/2017, 13:00
  • 2. Legia II Warszawa 5 - 0 Sokół Ostróda 12/08/2017, 15:00
  • 3. Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 12/08/2017, 17:00
  • 4. Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 0 - 0 ŁKS 1926 Łomża 12/08/2017, 17:00
  • 5. Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 Polonia Warszawa 12/08/2017, 17:00
  • 6. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz 12/08/2017, 19:00
  • 7. Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12/08/2017, 19:10
  • 8. KS Drwęca 3 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz 13/08/2017, 11:00
  • 9. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 2 - 1 GKS Wikielec 13/08/2017, 17:00

Kolejka 3

  • 1. GKS Wikielec 0 - 4 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 18/08/2017, 17:10
  • 2. Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 5 Legia II Warszawa 18/08/2017, 19:00
  • 3. Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 KS Drwęca 19/08/2017, 17:00
  • 4. Widzew Łódź 3 - 0 Warta Sieradz 19/08/2017, 19:10
  • 5. Sokół Ostróda 2 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów 19/08/2017, 19:45
  • 6. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 20/08/2017, 11:00
  • 7. Pelikan Łowicz 6 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 20/08/2017, 11:15
  • 8. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 1 MKS Ełk 20/08/2017, 16:00
  • 9. ŁKS 1926 Łomża 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa 20/08/2017, 16:00

Kolejka 4

  • 1. KS Drwęca 1 - 0 ŁKS 1926 Łomża 23/08/2017, 16:00
  • 2. Legia II Warszawa 2 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 23/08/2017, 17:00
  • 3. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa 23/08/2017, 17:00
  • 4. GKS Wikielec 0 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz 23/08/2017, 17:00
  • 5. Olimpia Zambrów 3 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek 23/08/2017, 17:00
  • 6. Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2 - 1 Sokół Ostróda 23/08/2017, 17:00
  • 7. Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 23/08/2017, 17:00
  • 8. MKS Ełk 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz 23/08/2017, 17:00
  • 9. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 2 Widzew Łódź 23/08/2017, 18:00

Kolejka 5

  • 1. Polonia Warszawa - GKS Wikielec 26/08/2017, 17:00
  • 2. Warta Sieradz - Legia II Warszawa 26/08/2017, 17:00
  • 3. Victoria Sulejówek - Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 26/08/2017, 19:00
  • 4. Widzew Łódź - MKS Ełk 26/08/2017, 19:10
  • 5. Sokół Ostróda - Ursus Warszawa 26/08/2017, 19:45
  • 6. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KS Drwęca 27/08/2017, 11:00
  • 7. Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 27/08/2017, 11:15
  • 8. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Olimpia Zambrów 27/08/2017, 16:00
  • 9. ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 27/08/2017, 16:00

Kolejka 7

  • 1. Polonia Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 09/09/2017, 17:00

Kolejka 8

  • 1. Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża 16/09/2017, 17:00

Kolejka 10

  • 1. Polonia Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda 30/09/2017, 17:00

Kolejka 12

  • 1. Polonia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 14/10/2017, 17:00

Kolejka 14

  • 1. Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 28/10/2017, 17:00

Kolejka 16

  • 1. Polonia Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa 12/11/2017, 13:00